• ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]

Kota Kinabalu Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07504.1050
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.01504.1050
1 Australian Dollar2.96002.9900
1 Canadian Dollar3.04003.1100
1 British Pound5.27005.3100
1 Euro4.66004.7350
1 Swiss Franc4.14504.2400
1 New Zealand Dollar2.77002.8450
1 Singapore Dollar3.03003.0550
100 Japanese Yen3.78003.8300
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.400052.9000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.0000289.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.65006.0000
1,000 South-Korean Won3.55003.5950
100 Philippine Peso7.82007.9300
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.700060.1500
100 Thai Baht12.800012.9700
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.550013.7500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.0000180.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.70003.0250
100 Saudi Riyal107.5000111.6000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.5000112.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.71000.8300
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.15002.6000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000114.0000
100 Macau Pataca50.000054.0000
100 Russian Rouble5.80006.4500
100 Cambodian Riel0.08500.1300
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07504.1050 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.01504.1050
1 Australian Dollar2.96002.9900 1 Canadian Dollar3.04003.1100
1 British Pound5.27005.3100 1 Euro4.66004.7350
1 Swiss Franc4.14504.2400 1 New Zealand Dollar2.77002.8450
1 Singapore Dollar3.03003.0550 100 Japanese Yen3.78003.8300
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.400052.9000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.0000289.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.65006.0000 1,000 South-Korean Won3.55003.5950
100 Philippine Peso7.82007.9300 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.700060.1500
100 Thai Baht12.800012.9700 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.550013.7500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.0000180.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.70003.0250
100 Saudi Riyal107.5000111.6000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.5000112.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.71000.8300 100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.15002.6000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000114.0000 100 Macau Pataca50.000054.0000
100 Russian Rouble5.80006.4500 100 Cambodian Riel0.08500.1300
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-01-16 02:33:52 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-01-16 02:33:52 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.