• GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!

Kota Kinabalu Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.05504.0850
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.99504.0850
1 Australian Dollar2.99003.0300
1 Canadian Dollar3.11503.1750
1 British Pound5.20005.3000
1 Euro4.63004.6950
1 Swiss Franc4.10004.1800
1 New Zealand Dollar2.69002.7850
1 Singapore Dollar2.96503.0050
100 Japanese Yen3.66503.7050
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.600052.0000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000285.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9500
1,000 South-Korean Won3.51003.5450
100 Philippine Peso7.64007.8150
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.450059.1000
100 Thai Baht12.310012.4500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.180013.3000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham109.4000113.0000
1 Brunei Dollar2.95502.9950
100 Saudi Riyal106.5000110.4000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong172.4000176.8000
100 Macau Pataca47.800051.0000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000112.1000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.05504.0850 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.99504.0850
1 Australian Dollar2.99003.0300 1 Canadian Dollar3.11503.1750
1 British Pound5.20005.3000 1 Euro4.63004.6950
1 Swiss Franc4.10004.1800 1 New Zealand Dollar2.69002.7850
1 Singapore Dollar2.96503.0050 100 Japanese Yen3.66503.7050
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.600052.0000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000285.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9500 1,000 South-Korean Won3.51003.5450
100 Philippine Peso7.64007.8150 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.450059.1000
100 Thai Baht12.310012.4500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.180013.3000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham109.4000113.0000 1 Brunei Dollar2.95502.9950
100 Saudi Riyal106.5000110.4000 1 Million Vietnamese Dong172.4000176.8000
100 Macau Pataca47.800051.0000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000112.1000
Last Update : 2018-08-16 02:23:07 PM
Last Update : 2018-08-16 02:23:07 PM