• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Kota Kinabalu Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07504.1050
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.01504.1050
1 Australian Dollar2.89002.9250
1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1900
1 British Pound5.11005.2200
1 Euro4.59004.6800
1 Swiss Franc4.16504.2500
1 New Zealand Dollar2.73002.7900
1 Singapore Dollar3.01003.0400
100 Japanese Yen3.79503.8500
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.900052.4000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah292.5000294.9000
100 Indian Rupee5.82006.0000
1,000 South-Korean Won3.39003.4200
100 Philippine Peso8.00008.1150
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.700059.3000
100 Thai Baht13.350013.5700
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.000013.2500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong177.0000182.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0350
100 Saudi Riyal107.8000111.1000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.2000112.8000
100 Qatari Rial109.0000114.0000
100 Swedish Krona43.000047.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.70500.7700
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.95002.5500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.4000115.0000
100 Macau Pataca50.800052.5500
100 Russian Rouble6.30007.0000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07504.1050 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.01504.1050
1 Australian Dollar2.89002.9250 1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1900
1 British Pound5.11005.2200 1 Euro4.59004.6800
1 Swiss Franc4.16504.2500 1 New Zealand Dollar2.73002.7900
1 Singapore Dollar3.01003.0400 100 Japanese Yen3.79503.8500
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.900052.4000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah292.5000294.9000
100 Indian Rupee5.82006.0000 1,000 South-Korean Won3.39003.4200
100 Philippine Peso8.00008.1150 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.700059.3000
100 Thai Baht13.350013.5700 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.000013.2500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong177.0000182.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0350
100 Saudi Riyal107.8000111.1000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.2000112.8000
100 Qatari Rial109.0000114.0000 100 Swedish Krona43.000047.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.70500.7700 100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.95002.5500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.4000115.0000 100 Macau Pataca50.800052.5500
100 Russian Rouble6.30007.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-07-18 08:47:40 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-07-18 08:47:40 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.