• ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]

Kota Kinabalu Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.09004.1200
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.03004.1200
1 Australian Dollar3.00003.0450
1 Canadian Dollar3.18003.2450
1 British Pound5.42005.4900
1 Euro4.82004.8800
1 Swiss Franc4.30004.3500
1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8000
1 Singapore Dollar3.00503.0300
100 Japanese Yen3.65003.7100
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.100052.4500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah277.0000281.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.50005.9000
1,000 South-Korean Won3.61503.6500
100 Philippine Peso7.55007.7000
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.300059.8000
100 Thai Baht12.700012.8500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.380013.5500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham111.0000116.0000
1 Brunei Dollar2.99503.0200
100 Saudi Riyal108.5000111.4000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong175.0000179.5000
100 Macau Pataca49.000052.2000
1 Turkish Lira0.60000.7500
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.5000112.4000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.09004.1200 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.03004.1200
1 Australian Dollar3.00003.0450 1 Canadian Dollar3.18003.2450
1 British Pound5.42005.4900 1 Euro4.82004.8800
1 Swiss Franc4.30004.3500 1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8000
1 Singapore Dollar3.00503.0300 100 Japanese Yen3.65003.7100
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.100052.4500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah277.0000281.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.50005.9000 1,000 South-Korean Won3.61503.6500
100 Philippine Peso7.55007.7000 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.300059.8000
100 Thai Baht12.700012.8500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.380013.5500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham111.0000116.0000 1 Brunei Dollar2.99503.0200
100 Saudi Riyal108.5000111.4000 1 Million Vietnamese Dong175.0000179.5000
100 Macau Pataca49.000052.2000 1 Turkish Lira0.60000.7500
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.5000112.4000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2018-09-23 08:39:10 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2018-09-23 08:39:10 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.