• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Kota Kinabalu Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.14504.1750
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.08504.1750
1 Australian Dollar2.90002.9350
1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1600
1 British Pound5.35005.4100
1 Euro4.68004.7250
1 Swiss Franc4.12004.1900
1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8000
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0550
100 Japanese Yen3.80003.8400
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.700053.1000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah288.2000294.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.75006.0500
1,000 South-Korean Won3.52003.5450
100 Philippine Peso7.90008.0500
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.900060.5000
100 Thai Baht13.200013.3500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.6300
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.5000182.6000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0400
100 Saudi Riyal110.0000113.6000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.8000113.5000
100 Qatari Rial111.2000115.5000
100 Swedish Krona41.000047.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.68000.7650
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.95002.4000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.3000115.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.9500
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.14504.1750 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.08504.1750
1 Australian Dollar2.90002.9350 1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1600
1 British Pound5.35005.4100 1 Euro4.68004.7250
1 Swiss Franc4.12004.1900 1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8000
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0550 100 Japanese Yen3.80003.8400
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.700053.1000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah288.2000294.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.75006.0500 1,000 South-Korean Won3.52003.5450
100 Philippine Peso7.90008.0500 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.900060.5000
100 Thai Baht13.200013.3500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.6300
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.5000182.6000 1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0400
100 Saudi Riyal110.0000113.6000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.8000113.5000
100 Qatari Rial111.2000115.5000 100 Swedish Krona41.000047.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.68000.7650 100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.95002.4000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.3000115.0000 100 Russian Rouble6.30006.9500
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-05-22 02:10:44 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-05-22 02:10:44 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.