• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Kota Kinabalu Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.04004.0700
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.98004.0700
1 Australian Dollar2.89502.9250
1 Canadian Dollar3.03003.1100
1 British Pound5.36005.4250
1 Euro4.62004.6700
1 Swiss Franc4.07004.1400
1 New Zealand Dollar2.81002.8500
1 Singapore Dollar3.00503.0300
100 Japanese Yen3.71003.7500
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.500051.9000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000290.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.75006.0000
1,000 South-Korean Won3.61503.6500
100 Philippine Peso7.80007.9000
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.900060.4000
100 Thai Baht12.900013.0500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.350013.4500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.5000180.0000
1 Brunei Dollar2.98503.0050
100 Saudi Riyal106.5000110.5000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000112.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.72500.8050
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.00002.7000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.8000114.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.00006.5000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.04004.0700 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.98004.0700
1 Australian Dollar2.89502.9250 1 Canadian Dollar3.03003.1100
1 British Pound5.36005.4250 1 Euro4.62004.6700
1 Swiss Franc4.07004.1400 1 New Zealand Dollar2.81002.8500
1 Singapore Dollar3.00503.0300 100 Japanese Yen3.71003.7500
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.500051.9000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000290.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.75006.0000 1,000 South-Korean Won3.61503.6500
100 Philippine Peso7.80007.9000 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.900060.4000
100 Thai Baht12.900013.0500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.350013.4500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.5000180.0000 1 Brunei Dollar2.98503.0050
100 Saudi Riyal106.5000110.5000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000112.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.72500.8050 100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.00002.7000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.8000114.0000 100 Russian Rouble6.00006.5000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-03-25 12:21:59 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-03-25 12:21:59 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.