• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.03004.0550
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.92004.0400
1 Australian Dollar3.10003.1800
1 Canadian Dollar3.14003.2200
1 Sterling Pound5.57505.6650
1 Euro4.83004.9100
1 Swiss Franc4.34004.4800
1 New Zealand Dollar2.88502.9750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0650
100 Japanese Yen3.74503.8550
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.600052.3000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000296.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.18005.6500
1,000 Korean Won3.51003.6300
100 Philippine Peso8.25008.6500
100 Chinese Renminbi61.650062.3000
100 Thai Baht13.180013.5300
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.650014.0000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000187.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0650
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 105.5000110.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal105.0000109.8000
100 Qatari Riyal80.0000106.0000
100 Danish Krone48.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona36.000046.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.40000.6300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar9.900013.8000
100 Norwegian Krone35.000047.5000
1 Omani Rial7.900011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.30002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.00002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham108.0000113.5000
100 Macanese Pataca41.500051.9000
100 S.African Rand14.000029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.10006.2000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound17.000030.0000
1 US Dollar4.03004.0550 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.92004.0400
1 Australian Dollar3.10003.1800 1 Canadian Dollar3.14003.2200
1 Sterling Pound5.57505.6650 1 Euro4.83004.9100
1 Swiss Franc4.34004.4800 1 New Zealand Dollar2.88502.9750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0650 100 Japanese Yen3.74503.8550
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.600052.3000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000296.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.18005.6500 1,000 Korean Won3.51003.6300
100 Philippine Peso8.25008.6500 100 Chinese Renminbi61.650062.3000
100 Thai Baht13.180013.5300 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.650014.0000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000187.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0650
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 105.5000110.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal105.0000109.8000
100 Qatari Riyal80.0000106.0000 100 Danish Krone48.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona36.000046.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.40000.6300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar9.900013.8000 100 Norwegian Krone35.000047.5000
1 Omani Rial7.900011.0000 100 Pakistani Rupee1.30002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.00002.4000 100 Emirati Dirham108.0000113.5000
100 Macanese Pataca41.500051.9000 100 S.African Rand14.000029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.10006.2000 100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound17.000030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2021-03-04 10:16:08 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2021-03-04 10:16:08 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.