• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.06504.1150
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.98004.1150
1 Australian Dollar2.94502.9850
1 Canadian Dollar3.07503.1400
1 Sterling Pound5.37505.4300
1 Euro4.79504.8600
1 Swiss Franc4.43004.5300
1 New Zealand Dollar2.79002.8400
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0550
100 Japanese Yen3.88503.9450
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.250052.9000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000294.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.25005.9000
1,000 Korean Won3.56003.6450
100 Philippine Peso8.25008.7000
100 Chinese Renminbi61.550062.1000
100 Thai Baht13.200013.4800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.7500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong181.0000190.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0680
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.0000112.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.0000111.5000
100 Qatari Riyal107.0000114.0000
100 Danish Krone55.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.500046.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6800
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone37.700047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.45002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.43002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham108.3000114.0000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000
100 S.African Rand19.800029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.45006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.100030.0000
1 US Dollar4.06504.1150 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.98004.1150
1 Australian Dollar2.94502.9850 1 Canadian Dollar3.07503.1400
1 Sterling Pound5.37505.4300 1 Euro4.79504.8600
1 Swiss Franc4.43004.5300 1 New Zealand Dollar2.79002.8400
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0550 100 Japanese Yen3.88503.9450
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.250052.9000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000294.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.25005.9000 1,000 Korean Won3.56003.6450
100 Philippine Peso8.25008.7000 100 Chinese Renminbi61.550062.1000
100 Thai Baht13.200013.4800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.7500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong181.0000190.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0680
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.0000112.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.0000111.5000
100 Qatari Riyal107.0000114.0000 100 Danish Krone55.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.500046.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6800
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000 100 Norwegian Krone37.700047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000 100 Pakistani Rupee1.45002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.43002.5000 100 Emirati Dirham108.3000114.0000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000 100 S.African Rand19.800029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.45006.4000 100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.100030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-11-23 11:53:18 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-11-23 11:53:18 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.