• GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!

Ipoh Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.06004.1030
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.06004.1030
1 Australian Dollar2.96503.0200
1 Canadian Dollar3.10003.1700
1 British Pound5.18005.2700
1 Euro4.62004.6950
1 Swiss Franc4.07504.1600
1 New Zealand Dollar2.68002.7500
1 Singapore Dollar2.95002.9900
100 Japanese Yen3.65503.7150
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.600052.2000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah279.0000285.3000
100 Indian Rupee5.80006.0200
1,000 South-Korean Won3.51503.6000
100 Philippine Peso7.50007.8500
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.650059.5000
100 Thai Baht12.270012.4700
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.150013.3500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.8000112.5000
100 Saudi Riyal105.5000111.2000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong171.5000177.5000
100 Macau Pataca48.000051.2000
1 Turkish Lira0.72000.8650
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)106.0000112.2000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.06004.1030 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.06004.1030
1 Australian Dollar2.96503.0200 1 Canadian Dollar3.10003.1700
1 British Pound5.18005.2700 1 Euro4.62004.6950
1 Swiss Franc4.07504.1600 1 New Zealand Dollar2.68002.7500
1 Singapore Dollar2.95002.9900 100 Japanese Yen3.65503.7150
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.600052.2000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah279.0000285.3000
100 Indian Rupee5.80006.0200 1,000 South-Korean Won3.51503.6000
100 Philippine Peso7.50007.8500 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.650059.5000
100 Thai Baht12.270012.4700 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.150013.3500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.8000112.5000 100 Saudi Riyal105.5000111.2000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong171.5000177.5000 100 Macau Pataca48.000051.2000
1 Turkish Lira0.72000.8650 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)106.0000112.2000
Last Update : 2018-08-16 12:17:10 PM
Last Update : 2018-08-16 12:17:10 PM