• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.11504.1600
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.00004.1400
1 Australian Dollar2.88002.9600
1 Canadian Dollar3.08003.1700
1 Sterling Pound5.30005.4300
1 Euro4.80004.8900
1 Swiss Franc4.47004.5700
1 New Zealand Dollar2.69002.7800
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0600
100 Japanese Yen3.91003.9800
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.650053.5000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.0000292.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.30005.9000
1,000 Korean Won3.54003.6400
100 Philippine Peso8.25008.6500
100 Chinese Renminbi61.050061.8000
100 Thai Baht12.950013.3800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.200013.6800
1 Million Vietnamese Dong184.0000194.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0680
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 107.0000112.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.0000111.5000
100 Qatari Riyal107.0000114.0000
100 Danish Krone55.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.800046.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6800
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone37.700047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.45002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.43002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham110.5000114.5000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000
100 S.African Rand19.800029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.48006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.100030.0000
1 US Dollar4.11504.1600 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.00004.1400
1 Australian Dollar2.88002.9600 1 Canadian Dollar3.08003.1700
1 Sterling Pound5.30005.4300 1 Euro4.80004.8900
1 Swiss Franc4.47004.5700 1 New Zealand Dollar2.69002.7800
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0600 100 Japanese Yen3.91003.9800
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.650053.5000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.0000292.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.30005.9000 1,000 Korean Won3.54003.6400
100 Philippine Peso8.25008.6500 100 Chinese Renminbi61.050061.8000
100 Thai Baht12.950013.3800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.200013.6800
1 Million Vietnamese Dong184.0000194.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0680
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 107.0000112.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.0000111.5000
100 Qatari Riyal107.0000114.0000 100 Danish Krone55.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.800046.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6800
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000 100 Norwegian Krone37.700047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000 100 Pakistani Rupee1.45002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.43002.5000 100 Emirati Dirham110.5000114.5000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000 100 S.African Rand19.800029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.48006.4000 100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.100030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-10-30 08:53:47 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-10-30 08:53:47 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.