• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.25004.3500
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.18004.3500
1 Australian Dollar2.70002.8300
1 Canadian Dollar2.98003.1000
1 Sterling Pound5.16005.2700
1 Euro4.61004.7200
1 Swiss Franc4.32004.4500
1 New Zealand Dollar2.52002.6300
1 Singapore Dollar2.97503.0600
100 Japanese Yen3.91004.0200
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.200055.8000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah282.0000295.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.00005.6500
1,000 Korean Won3.10003.3700
100 Philippine Peso7.20008.0500
100 Chinese Renminbi58.400060.3000
100 Thai Baht13.000013.6000
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.050013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong155.0000182.0000
1 Brunei Dollar2.92003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 80.0000110.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal85.0000111.5000
100 Danish Krone58.000066.0000
100 Swedish Krona34.000045.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.40000.7050
100 Norwegian Krone40.000050.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.50003.0000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.50002.7000
100 Macanese Pataca42.000052.5000
100 S.African Rand19.000030.0000
100 Russian Rouble5.20007.0000
100 Cambodian Riel0.07000.1500
100 Egyptian Pound20.000035.0000
1 US Dollar4.25004.3500 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.18004.3500
1 Australian Dollar2.70002.8300 1 Canadian Dollar2.98003.1000
1 Sterling Pound5.16005.2700 1 Euro4.61004.7200
1 Swiss Franc4.32004.4500 1 New Zealand Dollar2.52002.6300
1 Singapore Dollar2.97503.0600 100 Japanese Yen3.91004.0200
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.200055.8000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah282.0000295.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.00005.6500 1,000 Korean Won3.10003.3700
100 Philippine Peso7.20008.0500 100 Chinese Renminbi58.400060.3000
100 Thai Baht13.000013.6000 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.050013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong155.0000182.0000 1 Brunei Dollar2.92003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 80.0000110.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal85.0000111.5000
100 Danish Krone58.000066.0000 100 Swedish Krona34.000045.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.40000.7050 100 Norwegian Krone40.000050.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.50003.0000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.50002.7000
100 Macanese Pataca42.000052.5000 100 S.African Rand19.000030.0000
100 Russian Rouble5.20007.0000 100 Cambodian Riel0.07000.1500
100 Egyptian Pound20.000035.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-05-23 11:11:01 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-05-23 11:11:01 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.