• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.26004.3300
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.20004.3300
1 Australian Dollar2.60002.7000
1 Canadian Dollar2.98003.1050
1 Sterling Pound5.16005.3000
1 Euro4.68004.8000
1 Swiss Franc4.41004.5100
1 New Zealand Dollar2.50002.6600
1 Singapore Dollar2.99003.0300
100 Japanese Yen3.93504.0500
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.400055.9000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000297.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.35005.7300
1,000 Korean Won3.20003.3900
100 Philippine Peso7.75008.2300
100 Chinese Renminbi59.600061.0000
100 Thai Baht13.150013.4500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.150013.5000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.0000182.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.96003.0400
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 98.0000113.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal100.0000113.0000
100 Danish Krone58.700066.0000
100 Swedish Krona39.800045.8000
1 Turkish Lira0.60000.7200
100 Norwegian Krone44.300050.5000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.80003.0000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.75002.7000
100 Macanese Pataca47.000052.8000
100 S.African Rand22.000030.1000
100 Russian Rouble6.00007.0000
100 Cambodian Riel0.07500.1500
100 Egyptian Pound23.000031.0000
1 US Dollar4.26004.3300 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.20004.3300
1 Australian Dollar2.60002.7000 1 Canadian Dollar2.98003.1050
1 Sterling Pound5.16005.3000 1 Euro4.68004.8000
1 Swiss Franc4.41004.5100 1 New Zealand Dollar2.50002.6600
1 Singapore Dollar2.99003.0300 100 Japanese Yen3.93504.0500
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.400055.9000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000297.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.35005.7300 1,000 Korean Won3.20003.3900
100 Philippine Peso7.75008.2300 100 Chinese Renminbi59.600061.0000
100 Thai Baht13.150013.4500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.150013.5000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.0000182.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.96003.0400
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 98.0000113.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal100.0000113.0000
100 Danish Krone58.700066.0000 100 Swedish Krona39.800045.8000
1 Turkish Lira0.60000.7200 100 Norwegian Krone44.300050.5000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.80003.0000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.75002.7000
100 Macanese Pataca47.000052.8000 100 S.African Rand22.000030.1000
100 Russian Rouble6.00007.0000 100 Cambodian Riel0.07500.1500
100 Egyptian Pound23.000031.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-03-18 04:53:42 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-03-18 04:53:42 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.