• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.16504.2000
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.08004.2000
1 Australian Dollar2.96502.9950
1 Canadian Dollar3.08003.1600
1 Sterling Pound5.42005.4900
1 Euro4.87504.9500
1 Swiss Franc4.52004.5950
1 New Zealand Dollar2.71502.7850
1 Singapore Dollar3.04003.0650
100 Japanese Yen3.90003.9650
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.150053.9500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah291.0000303.5000
100 Indian Rupee6.05006.3500
1,000 Korean Won3.43003.5000
100 Philippine Peso7.80008.1500
100 Chinese Renminbi59.400060.1000
100 Thai Baht13.350013.7000
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.600013.9300
1 Million Vietnamese Dong188.0000193.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02503.0600
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 108.8000113.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal109.0000113.8000
100 Qatari Riyal108.5000114.0000
100 Danish Krone56.800064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.900046.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.48000.7050
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone37.800047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.50002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.45002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham111.0000117.5000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000
100 S.African Rand19.900029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.60006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.200030.0000
1 US Dollar4.16504.2000 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.08004.2000
1 Australian Dollar2.96502.9950 1 Canadian Dollar3.08003.1600
1 Sterling Pound5.42005.4900 1 Euro4.87504.9500
1 Swiss Franc4.52004.5950 1 New Zealand Dollar2.71502.7850
1 Singapore Dollar3.04003.0650 100 Japanese Yen3.90003.9650
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.150053.9500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah291.0000303.5000
100 Indian Rupee6.05006.3500 1,000 Korean Won3.43003.5000
100 Philippine Peso7.80008.1500 100 Chinese Renminbi59.400060.1000
100 Thai Baht13.350013.7000 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.600013.9300
1 Million Vietnamese Dong188.0000193.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.02503.0600
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 108.8000113.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal109.0000113.8000
100 Qatari Riyal108.5000114.0000 100 Danish Krone56.800064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.900046.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.48000.7050
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000 100 Norwegian Krone37.800047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000 100 Pakistani Rupee1.50002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.45002.5000 100 Emirati Dirham111.0000117.5000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000 100 S.African Rand19.900029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.60006.4000 100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.200030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-08-11 03:27:16 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-08-11 03:27:16 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.