• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Ipoh Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.04504.0800
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.02004.0800
1 Australian Dollar2.86002.9200
1 Canadian Dollar2.88003.0900
1 British Pound5.30005.4000
1 Euro4.57004.6500
1 Swiss Franc4.04004.1300
1 New Zealand Dollar2.77002.8450
1 Singapore Dollar2.98803.0270
100 Japanese Yen3.69003.7450
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.450052.1000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000291.8000
100 Indian Rupee5.75005.9800
1,000 South-Korean Won3.61003.6800
100 Philippine Peso7.73008.2000
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.100060.9000
100 Thai Baht12.820013.0400
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.250013.4900
1 Million Vietnamese Dong172.5000179.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.97003.0300
100 Saudi Riyal105.0000111.5000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)106.5000112.0000
100 Qatari Rial107.0000115.0000
100 Danish Krone40.000065.5000
100 Swedish Krona40.000048.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.70000.8150
1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.500014.5000
100 Norwegian Kroner35.000049.0000
1 Omani Rial9.500010.6500
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.00002.8000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.6000115.0000
100 Macau Pataca49.000052.7000
100 Russian Rouble5.80006.4200
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.04504.0800 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.02004.0800
1 Australian Dollar2.86002.9200 1 Canadian Dollar2.88003.0900
1 British Pound5.30005.4000 1 Euro4.57004.6500
1 Swiss Franc4.04004.1300 1 New Zealand Dollar2.77002.8450
1 Singapore Dollar2.98803.0270 100 Japanese Yen3.69003.7450
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.450052.1000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000291.8000
100 Indian Rupee5.75005.9800 1,000 South-Korean Won3.61003.6800
100 Philippine Peso7.73008.2000 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.100060.9000
100 Thai Baht12.820013.0400 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.250013.4900
1 Million Vietnamese Dong172.5000179.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.97003.0300
100 Saudi Riyal105.0000111.5000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)106.5000112.0000
100 Qatari Rial107.0000115.0000 100 Danish Krone40.000065.5000
100 Swedish Krona40.000048.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.70000.8150
1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.500014.5000 100 Norwegian Kroner35.000049.0000
1 Omani Rial9.500010.6500 100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.00002.8000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.6000115.0000 100 Macau Pataca49.000052.7000
100 Russian Rouble5.80006.4200
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-03-25 05:31:15 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-03-25 05:31:15 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.