• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.14504.1700
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.01004.1550
1 Australian Dollar2.91502.9750
1 Canadian Dollar3.06003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.27005.3500
1 Euro4.80504.8800
1 Swiss Franc4.43504.5350
1 New Zealand Dollar2.68502.7700
1 Singapore Dollar3.01003.0450
100 Japanese Yen3.90503.9500
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.000053.7500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah284.0000294.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.30005.7000
1,000 Korean Won3.44003.5200
100 Philippine Peso8.20008.4200
100 Chinese Renminbi60.200060.7500
100 Thai Baht13.050013.4700
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.250013.7000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong185.0000194.0000
1 Brunei Dollar2.99003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 105.0000112.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.0000112.0000
100 Qatari Riyal108.5000114.0000
100 Danish Krone55.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.850046.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.44500.6800
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone37.800047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000
100 Pakistani Rupee1.50002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.45002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham110.0000115.0000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000
100 S.African Rand19.900029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.60006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.200030.0000
1 US Dollar4.14504.1700 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.01004.1550
1 Australian Dollar2.91502.9750 1 Canadian Dollar3.06003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.27005.3500 1 Euro4.80504.8800
1 Swiss Franc4.43504.5350 1 New Zealand Dollar2.68502.7700
1 Singapore Dollar3.01003.0450 100 Japanese Yen3.90503.9500
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.000053.7500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah284.0000294.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.30005.7000 1,000 Korean Won3.44003.5200
100 Philippine Peso8.20008.4200 100 Chinese Renminbi60.200060.7500
100 Thai Baht13.050013.4700 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.250013.7000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong185.0000194.0000 1 Brunei Dollar2.99003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 105.0000112.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.0000112.0000
100 Qatari Riyal108.5000114.0000 100 Danish Krone55.000064.5000
100 Swedish Krona37.850046.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.44500.6800
1 Kuwaiti Dinar10.800014.0000 100 Norwegian Krone37.800047.5000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.2000 100 Pakistani Rupee1.50002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.45002.5000 100 Emirati Dirham110.0000115.0000
100 Macanese Pataca40.000054.0000 100 S.African Rand19.900029.0000
100 Russian Rouble4.60006.4000 100 Cambodian Riel0.05000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound18.200030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-09-28 11:20:27 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-09-28 11:20:27 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.