• ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.17004.2000
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.12004.2000
1 Australian Dollar3.02503.0700
1 Canadian Dollar3.12503.1900
1 British Pound5.35005.4150
1 Euro4.75004.8100
1 Swiss Franc4.18004.2500
1 New Zealand Dollar2.85002.8950
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0600
100 Japanese Yen3.69503.7550
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.200053.7000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.5000288.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.58005.7600
1,000 South-Korean Won3.67003.7250
100 Philippine Peso7.70007.9500
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.000060.6000
100 Thai Baht12.750012.8700
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.830013.9500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000116.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.000011.8000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02503.0600
100 Saudi Riyal109.5000113.0000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong177.0000181.5000
100 Qatari Rial111.0000115.5000
100 Swedish Krona42.000052.0000
1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.000014.5000
100 Macau Pataca47.000052.8000
100 South African Rand23.000033.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner42.500055.0000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.95002.7000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.5000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.30003.3000
1 Turkish Lira0.75000.8400
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.0000114.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.20006.6000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.17004.2000 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.12004.2000
1 Australian Dollar3.02503.0700 1 Canadian Dollar3.12503.1900
1 British Pound5.35005.4150 1 Euro4.75004.8100
1 Swiss Franc4.18004.2500 1 New Zealand Dollar2.85002.8950
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0600 100 Japanese Yen3.69503.7550
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.200053.7000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.5000288.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.58005.7600 1,000 South-Korean Won3.67003.7250
100 Philippine Peso7.70007.9500 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.000060.6000
100 Thai Baht12.750012.8700 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.830013.9500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000116.0000 1 Bahraini Dinar9.000011.8000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02503.0600 100 Saudi Riyal109.5000113.0000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong177.0000181.5000 100 Qatari Rial111.0000115.5000
100 Swedish Krona42.000052.0000 1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.000014.5000
100 Macau Pataca47.000052.8000 100 South African Rand23.000033.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner42.500055.0000 100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.95002.7000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.5000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.30003.3000
1 Turkish Lira0.75000.8400 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.0000114.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.20006.6000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2018-11-21 05:33:03 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2018-11-21 05:33:03 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.