• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.03504.0700
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.95004.0700
1 Australian Dollar3.12503.1650
1 Canadian Dollar3.16003.2200
1 Sterling Pound5.60505.6650
1 Euro4.85004.9050
1 Swiss Franc4.36004.4800
1 New Zealand Dollar2.90502.9700
1 Singapore Dollar3.03203.0600
100 Japanese Yen3.75003.8400
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.800052.3000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.5000294.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.19005.5500
1,000 Korean Won3.54003.6250
100 Philippine Peso8.34008.6000
100 Chinese Renminbi61.900062.4000
100 Thai Baht13.270013.5000
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.790014.0100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong175.0000187.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0600
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.5000109.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000109.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal77.0000111.0000
100 Swedish Krona40.000049.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6200
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.000013.9000
1 Omani Rial9.400010.5000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.6000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.75002.1900
100 Emirati Dirham109.0000113.0000
100 Macanese Pataca44.500050.7000
100 S.African Rand20.000028.1000
100 Russian Rouble4.45005.8900
100 Egyptian Pound20.000027.0000
1 US Dollar4.03504.0700 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.95004.0700
1 Australian Dollar3.12503.1650 1 Canadian Dollar3.16003.2200
1 Sterling Pound5.60505.6650 1 Euro4.85004.9050
1 Swiss Franc4.36004.4800 1 New Zealand Dollar2.90502.9700
1 Singapore Dollar3.03203.0600 100 Japanese Yen3.75003.8400
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.800052.3000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.5000294.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.19005.5500 1,000 Korean Won3.54003.6250
100 Philippine Peso8.34008.6000 100 Chinese Renminbi61.900062.4000
100 Thai Baht13.270013.5000 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.790014.0100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong175.0000187.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0600
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.5000109.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000109.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal77.0000111.0000
100 Swedish Krona40.000049.5000 1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6200
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.000013.9000 1 Omani Rial9.400010.5000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.6000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.75002.1900
100 Emirati Dirham109.0000113.0000 100 Macanese Pataca44.500050.7000
100 S.African Rand20.000028.1000 100 Russian Rouble4.45005.8900
100 Egyptian Pound20.000027.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2021-03-04 11:46:46 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2021-03-04 11:46:46 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.