• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.05004.0750
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.00004.0750
1 Australian Dollar2.88002.9150
1 Canadian Dollar3.02003.0750
1 British Pound5.31005.4100
1 Euro4.58004.6400
1 Swiss Franc4.05504.1250
1 New Zealand Dollar2.79502.8300
1 Singapore Dollar2.99003.0200
100 Japanese Yen3.69003.7350
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.500052.1000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000290.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.75005.8800
1,000 South-Korean Won3.61003.6600
100 Philippine Peso7.81008.0400
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.050060.6000
100 Thai Baht12.840012.9800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.280013.4100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.5000178.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.98503.0200
100 Saudi Riyal106.5000110.0000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000111.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.700011.0000
100 Qatari Rial108.0000113.0000
100 Swedish Krona41.000046.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.72000.7950
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.000014.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner43.000052.0000
1 Omani Rial9.300011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.30003.1000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.10002.6000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham109.0000113.0000
100 Macau Pataca49.000053.0000
100 South African Rand23.000030.5000
100 Russian Rouble6.00006.3500
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.05004.0750 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.00004.0750
1 Australian Dollar2.88002.9150 1 Canadian Dollar3.02003.0750
1 British Pound5.31005.4100 1 Euro4.58004.6400
1 Swiss Franc4.05504.1250 1 New Zealand Dollar2.79502.8300
1 Singapore Dollar2.99003.0200 100 Japanese Yen3.69003.7350
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.500052.1000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000290.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.75005.8800 1,000 South-Korean Won3.61003.6600
100 Philippine Peso7.81008.0400 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.050060.6000
100 Thai Baht12.840012.9800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.280013.4100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.5000178.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.98503.0200
100 Saudi Riyal106.5000110.0000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000111.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.700011.0000 100 Qatari Rial108.0000113.0000
100 Swedish Krona41.000046.5000 1 Turkish Lira0.72000.7950
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.000014.0000 100 Norwegian Kroner43.000052.0000
1 Omani Rial9.300011.0000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.30003.1000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.10002.6000 100 United Arab Emirates Dirham109.0000113.0000
100 Macau Pataca49.000053.0000 100 South African Rand23.000030.5000
100 Russian Rouble6.00006.3500
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-03-25 05:21:04 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-03-25 05:21:04 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.