• GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07004.1000
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.02004.1000
1 Australian Dollar2.98003.0150
1 Canadian Dollar3.10003.1650
1 British Pound5.20005.2800
1 Euro4.63004.6850
1 Swiss Franc4.09004.1600
1 New Zealand Dollar2.70002.7750
1 Singapore Dollar2.96002.9850
100 Japanese Yen3.66003.7000
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.550052.1000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000284.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.80005.9400
1,000 South-Korean Won3.52003.5900
100 Philippine Peso7.65007.9000
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.700059.3000
100 Thai Baht12.310012.4100
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.180013.3000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.5000112.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.95002.9850
100 Saudi Riyal106.0000110.0000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong172.5000176.5000
100 Qatari Rial106.0000112.5000
1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.500014.0000
100 Macau Pataca47.500051.0000
100 South African Rand26.000033.0000
1 Omani Rial9.000012.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.65003.4500
1 Turkish Lira0.70000.8400
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)106.5000111.5000
100 Russian Rouble5.95006.5000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07004.1000 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.02004.1000
1 Australian Dollar2.98003.0150 1 Canadian Dollar3.10003.1650
1 British Pound5.20005.2800 1 Euro4.63004.6850
1 Swiss Franc4.09004.1600 1 New Zealand Dollar2.70002.7750
1 Singapore Dollar2.96002.9850 100 Japanese Yen3.66003.7000
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.550052.1000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000284.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.80005.9400 1,000 South-Korean Won3.52003.5900
100 Philippine Peso7.65007.9000 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.700059.3000
100 Thai Baht12.310012.4100 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.180013.3000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham108.5000112.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.95002.9850
100 Saudi Riyal106.0000110.0000 1 Million Vietnamese Dong172.5000176.5000
100 Qatari Rial106.0000112.5000 1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.500014.0000
100 Macau Pataca47.500051.0000 100 South African Rand26.000033.0000
1 Omani Rial9.000012.0000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.65003.4500
1 Turkish Lira0.70000.8400 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)106.5000111.5000
100 Russian Rouble5.95006.5000
Last Update : 2018-08-16 03:37:30 PM
Last Update : 2018-08-16 03:37:30 PM