• ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay now! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at KEPONG, BTS, IPOH AND PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [Compare our rates, even Turkish Lira, Macau Pataca and Russian Rouble are attractive! 😍]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.08504.1100
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.03504.1100
1 Australian Dollar2.93002.9750
1 Canadian Dollar3.05003.1300
1 British Pound5.25505.3100
1 Euro4.64004.7100
1 Swiss Franc4.13504.2150
1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8350
1 Singapore Dollar3.01503.0350
100 Japanese Yen3.77003.8150
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.100052.6000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah286.0000292.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.72005.8600
1,000 South-Korean Won3.55503.6550
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.1100
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.700060.5000
100 Thai Baht12.830012.9400
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.560013.6800
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000179.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.00503.0350
100 Saudi Riyal107.0000111.0000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.000011.1000
100 Qatari Rial108.0000113.5000
100 Swedish Krona41.000047.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.71000.8050
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.000014.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner42.000051.0000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.40003.3000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.10002.6000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000113.0000
100 Macau Pataca49.000053.5000
100 South African Rand25.000031.0000
100 Russian Rouble5.80006.2500
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.08504.1100 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.03504.1100
1 Australian Dollar2.93002.9750 1 Canadian Dollar3.05003.1300
1 British Pound5.25505.3100 1 Euro4.64004.7100
1 Swiss Franc4.13504.2150 1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8350
1 Singapore Dollar3.01503.0350 100 Japanese Yen3.77003.8150
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.100052.6000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah286.0000292.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.72005.8600 1,000 South-Korean Won3.55503.6550
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.1100 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.700060.5000
100 Thai Baht12.830012.9400 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.560013.6800
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000179.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.00503.0350
100 Saudi Riyal107.0000111.0000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.000011.1000 100 Qatari Rial108.0000113.5000
100 Swedish Krona41.000047.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.71000.8050
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.000014.0000 100 Norwegian Kroner42.000051.0000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.0000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.40003.3000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.10002.6000 100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000113.0000
100 Macau Pataca49.000053.5000 100 South African Rand25.000031.0000
100 Russian Rouble5.80006.2500
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-01-16 01:27:32 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-01-16 01:27:32 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.