• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.08504.1150
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.02504.1150
1 Australian Dollar2.87502.9150
1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1800
1 British Pound5.10005.1800
1 Euro4.58504.6500
1 Swiss Franc4.14504.2150
1 New Zealand Dollar2.74002.7900
1 Singapore Dollar3.00503.0300
100 Japanese Yen3.78003.8400
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.000052.6500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah291.0000295.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.86005.9900
1,000 South-Korean Won3.39003.4750
100 Philippine Peso8.08008.2900
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.800059.6000
100 Thai Baht13.290013.4600
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.080013.2500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.0000182.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.00003.0300
100 Saudi Riyal107.5000110.0000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.0000110.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.900012.0000
100 Qatari Rial109.0000113.0000
100 Swedish Krona42.000046.8000
1 Turkish Lira0.71000.7550
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner46.000052.0000
1 Omani Rial9.900011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.15003.2000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.98002.5500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000113.5000
100 Macau Pataca49.000052.6000
100 South African Rand25.500030.5000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.9000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.08504.1150 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.02504.1150
1 Australian Dollar2.87502.9150 1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1800
1 British Pound5.10005.1800 1 Euro4.58504.6500
1 Swiss Franc4.14504.2150 1 New Zealand Dollar2.74002.7900
1 Singapore Dollar3.00503.0300 100 Japanese Yen3.78003.8400
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.000052.6500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah291.0000295.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.86005.9900 1,000 South-Korean Won3.39003.4750
100 Philippine Peso8.08008.2900 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.800059.6000
100 Thai Baht13.290013.4600 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.080013.2500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.0000182.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.00003.0300
100 Saudi Riyal107.5000110.0000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.0000110.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.900012.0000 100 Qatari Rial109.0000113.0000
100 Swedish Krona42.000046.8000 1 Turkish Lira0.71000.7550
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000 100 Norwegian Kroner46.000052.0000
1 Omani Rial9.900011.0000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.15003.2000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.98002.5500 100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000113.5000
100 Macau Pataca49.000052.6000 100 South African Rand25.500030.5000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.9000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-07-17 05:22:54 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-07-17 05:22:54 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.