• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.16004.1800
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.11004.1800
1 Australian Dollar2.87502.9200
1 Canadian Dollar3.10003.1500
1 British Pound5.30505.3750
1 Euro4.65504.7000
1 Swiss Franc4.11004.1650
1 New Zealand Dollar2.71502.7700
1 Singapore Dollar3.02003.0400
100 Japanese Yen3.77503.8250
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.750053.3000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah288.5000293.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.77005.8700
1,000 South-Korean Won3.52003.5750
100 Philippine Peso7.92008.1100
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.000060.6500
100 Thai Baht13.120013.2600
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.430013.5600
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.5000182.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0400
100 Saudi Riyal109.5000112.8000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.5000113.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.500011.8000
100 Qatari Rial111.0000115.0000
100 Swedish Krona42.500046.8000
1 Turkish Lira0.69500.7450
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.400014.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner45.500050.0000
1 Omani Rial9.700011.2000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.20002.9500
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.98002.3500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000115.0000
100 Macau Pataca50.500053.5000
100 South African Rand27.000031.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.8000
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.16004.1800 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.11004.1800
1 Australian Dollar2.87502.9200 1 Canadian Dollar3.10003.1500
1 British Pound5.30505.3750 1 Euro4.65504.7000
1 Swiss Franc4.11004.1650 1 New Zealand Dollar2.71502.7700
1 Singapore Dollar3.02003.0400 100 Japanese Yen3.77503.8250
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.750053.3000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah288.5000293.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.77005.8700 1,000 South-Korean Won3.52003.5750
100 Philippine Peso7.92008.1100 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.000060.6500
100 Thai Baht13.120013.2600 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.430013.5600
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.5000182.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01503.0400
100 Saudi Riyal109.5000112.8000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.5000113.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.500011.8000 100 Qatari Rial111.0000115.0000
100 Swedish Krona42.500046.8000 1 Turkish Lira0.69500.7450
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.400014.0000 100 Norwegian Kroner45.500050.0000
1 Omani Rial9.700011.2000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.20002.9500
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.98002.3500 100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000115.0000
100 Macau Pataca50.500053.5000 100 South African Rand27.000031.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.8000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-05-22 04:44:02 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-05-22 04:44:02 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.