• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.04004.0600
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.99004.0600
1 Australian Dollar2.78502.8250
1 Canadian Dollar3.09003.1450
1 Sterling Pound5.24005.3300
1 Euro4.48504.5450
1 Swiss Franc4.17504.2400
1 New Zealand Dollar2.65002.7200
1 Singapore Dollar3.00203.0200
100 Japanese Yen3.68003.7300
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.900052.3000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah294.5000298.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.54005.7000
1,000 Korean Won3.41003.4750
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.0800
100 Chinese Renminbi58.500059.0500
100 Thai Baht13.450013.5500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.300013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000178.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.00003.0200
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 107.0000109.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.5000110.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.100011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal108.0000111.5000
100 Swedish Krona40.800044.2000
1 Turkish Lira0.68500.7200
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.7000
1 Omani Rial9.900010.8500
100 Pakistani Rupee2.20002.7000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee2.10002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham109.0000112.0000
100 Macanese Pataca50.200052.0000
100 S.African Rand24.500029.3000
100 Russian Rouble6.34006.6800
100 Egyptian Pound25.000029.1000
1 US Dollar4.04004.0600 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.99004.0600
1 Australian Dollar2.78502.8250 1 Canadian Dollar3.09003.1450
1 Sterling Pound5.24005.3300 1 Euro4.48504.5450
1 Swiss Franc4.17504.2400 1 New Zealand Dollar2.65002.7200
1 Singapore Dollar3.00203.0200 100 Japanese Yen3.68003.7300
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.900052.3000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah294.5000298.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.54005.7000 1,000 Korean Won3.41003.4750
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.0800 100 Chinese Renminbi58.500059.0500
100 Thai Baht13.450013.5500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.300013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000178.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.00003.0200
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 107.0000109.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.5000110.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.100011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal108.0000111.5000
100 Swedish Krona40.800044.2000 1 Turkish Lira0.68500.7200
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.7000 1 Omani Rial9.900010.8500
100 Pakistani Rupee2.20002.7000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee2.10002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham109.0000112.0000 100 Macanese Pataca50.200052.0000
100 S.African Rand24.500029.3000 100 Russian Rouble6.34006.6800
100 Egyptian Pound25.000029.1000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-01-17 11:59:47 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-01-17 11:59:47 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.