• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.25504.2750
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.15504.2750
1 Australian Dollar2.91002.9500
1 Canadian Dollar3.09003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.28505.3550
1 Euro4.76504.8200
1 Swiss Franc4.45504.5200
1 New Zealand Dollar2.72502.7800
1 Singapore Dollar3.05003.0750
100 Japanese Yen3.93503.9900
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.400055.3000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah298.0000303.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9000
1,000 Korean Won3.42503.4900
100 Philippine Peso7.48007.9500
100 Chinese Renminbi59.400060.6000
100 Thai Baht13.640013.8600
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.390013.6600
1 Million Vietnamese Dong184.0000187.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.03503.0750
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 111.0000113.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal111.0000113.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.900011.1000
100 Qatari Riyal110.0000114.0000
100 Swedish Krona37.000043.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.49800.7050
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
1 Omani Rial9.900011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.85002.3100
100 Emirati Dirham112.5000116.0000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.5000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.2000
100 Russian Rouble4.98006.2200
100 Egyptian Pound23.000028.0000
1 US Dollar4.25504.2750 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.15504.2750
1 Australian Dollar2.91002.9500 1 Canadian Dollar3.09003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.28505.3550 1 Euro4.76504.8200
1 Swiss Franc4.45504.5200 1 New Zealand Dollar2.72502.7800
1 Singapore Dollar3.05003.0750 100 Japanese Yen3.93503.9900
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.400055.3000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah298.0000303.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9000 1,000 Korean Won3.42503.4900
100 Philippine Peso7.48007.9500 100 Chinese Renminbi59.400060.6000
100 Thai Baht13.640013.8600 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.390013.6600
1 Million Vietnamese Dong184.0000187.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.03503.0750
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 111.0000113.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal111.0000113.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.900011.1000 100 Qatari Riyal110.0000114.0000
100 Swedish Krona37.000043.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.49800.7050
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000 1 Omani Rial9.900011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.85002.3100
100 Emirati Dirham112.5000116.0000 100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.5000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.2000 100 Russian Rouble4.98006.2200
100 Egyptian Pound23.000028.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-07-02 02:20:09 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-07-02 02:20:09 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.