• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.14804.1700
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.04804.1700
1 Australian Dollar2.91002.9800
1 Canadian Dollar3.07503.1400
1 Sterling Pound5.29505.3550
1 Euro4.81504.8850
1 Swiss Franc4.45504.5400
1 New Zealand Dollar2.71002.7750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02003.0350
100 Japanese Yen3.92003.9500
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.250053.6500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah284.5000293.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.55005.7500
1,000 Korean Won3.47503.5150
100 Philippine Peso8.27008.4000
100 Chinese Renminbi60.400060.8000
100 Thai Baht13.120013.4500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.310013.6700
1 Million Vietnamese Dong186.5000193.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0350
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 109.5000111.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal109.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal109.7000113.2000
100 Swedish Krona42.000048.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.49500.6750
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.5000
1 Omani Rial9.500010.9000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.20002.6500
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.60002.2000
100 Emirati Dirham112.0000114.2000
100 Macanese Pataca45.800048.9000
100 S.African Rand17.500028.3000
100 Russian Rouble4.95006.0550
100 Egyptian Pound24.000028.5000
1 US Dollar4.14804.1700 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.04804.1700
1 Australian Dollar2.91002.9800 1 Canadian Dollar3.07503.1400
1 Sterling Pound5.29505.3550 1 Euro4.81504.8850
1 Swiss Franc4.45504.5400 1 New Zealand Dollar2.71002.7750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02003.0350 100 Japanese Yen3.92003.9500
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.250053.6500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah284.5000293.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.55005.7500 1,000 Korean Won3.47503.5150
100 Philippine Peso8.27008.4000 100 Chinese Renminbi60.400060.8000
100 Thai Baht13.120013.4500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.310013.6700
1 Million Vietnamese Dong186.5000193.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0350
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 109.5000111.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal109.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal109.7000113.2000
100 Swedish Krona42.000048.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.49500.6750
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.5000 1 Omani Rial9.500010.9000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.20002.6500 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.60002.2000
100 Emirati Dirham112.0000114.2000 100 Macanese Pataca45.800048.9000
100 S.African Rand17.500028.3000 100 Russian Rouble4.95006.0550
100 Egyptian Pound24.000028.5000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-09-28 01:01:19 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-09-28 01:01:19 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.