• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.13004.1450
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.09004.1450
1 Australian Dollar2.81002.8600
1 Canadian Dollar3.11003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.32005.3850
1 Euro4.56504.6100
1 Swiss Franc4.16504.2200
1 New Zealand Dollar2.64002.6800
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0500
100 Japanese Yen3.81003.8550
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.600053.0000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah294.0000297.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.65005.7700
1,000 Korean Won3.53003.5800
100 Philippine Peso7.95008.1600
100 Chinese Renminbi59.000059.5000
100 Thai Baht13.690013.8200
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.700013.8500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong178.0000181.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.03003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 109.3000113.2000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal109.3000113.2000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.5000
100 Qatari Riyal110.5000115.0000
100 Swedish Krona41.000044.3000
1 Turkish Lira0.72500.7600
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.500013.8000
1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.30003.1000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4500
100 Emirati Dirham111.5000115.3000
100 Macanese Pataca50.400053.0000
100 S.African Rand24.000029.5000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.7000
100 Egyptian Pound25.000029.0000
1 US Dollar4.13004.1450 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.09004.1450
1 Australian Dollar2.81002.8600 1 Canadian Dollar3.11003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.32005.3850 1 Euro4.56504.6100
1 Swiss Franc4.16504.2200 1 New Zealand Dollar2.64002.6800
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0500 100 Japanese Yen3.81003.8550
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.600053.0000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah294.0000297.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.65005.7700 1,000 Korean Won3.53003.5800
100 Philippine Peso7.95008.1600 100 Chinese Renminbi59.000059.5000
100 Thai Baht13.690013.8200 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.700013.8500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong178.0000181.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.03003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 109.3000113.2000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal109.3000113.2000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.5000 100 Qatari Riyal110.5000115.0000
100 Swedish Krona41.000044.3000 1 Turkish Lira0.72500.7600
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.500013.8000 1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.30003.1000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4500
100 Emirati Dirham111.5000115.3000 100 Macanese Pataca50.400053.0000
100 S.African Rand24.000029.5000 100 Russian Rouble6.30006.7000
100 Egyptian Pound25.000029.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-11-16 12:27:08 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-11-16 12:27:08 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.