• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.15504.1700
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.10504.1700
1 Australian Dollar2.84002.8700
1 Canadian Dollar3.14503.1900
1 British Pound5.22005.2850
1 Euro4.60504.6450
1 Swiss Franc4.19504.2500
1 New Zealand Dollar2.63502.6750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02003.0400
100 Japanese Yen3.85503.9050
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.800053.1000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah296.0000299.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.69005.8000
1,000 South-Korean Won3.44503.4850
100 Philippine Peso7.90008.0300
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.600059.1500
100 Thai Baht13.680013.7800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.310013.4100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong180.0000183.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0400
100 Saudi Riyal109.8000112.0000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.5000112.8000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.5000
100 Qatari Rial111.0000114.8000
100 Swedish Krona42.000045.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.72500.7750
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner46.000050.0000
1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.20003.0000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.98002.5500
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000115.0000
100 Macau Pataca50.500053.2000
100 South African Rand26.500029.9000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.7500
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.15504.1700 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.10504.1700
1 Australian Dollar2.84002.8700 1 Canadian Dollar3.14503.1900
1 British Pound5.22005.2850 1 Euro4.60504.6450
1 Swiss Franc4.19504.2500 1 New Zealand Dollar2.63502.6750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02003.0400 100 Japanese Yen3.85503.9050
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.800053.1000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah296.0000299.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.69005.8000 1,000 South-Korean Won3.44503.4850
100 Philippine Peso7.90008.0300 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi58.600059.1500
100 Thai Baht13.680013.7800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.310013.4100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong180.0000183.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01003.0400
100 Saudi Riyal109.8000112.0000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.5000112.8000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.5000 100 Qatari Rial111.0000114.8000
100 Swedish Krona42.000045.5000 1 Turkish Lira0.72500.7750
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000 100 Norwegian Kroner46.000050.0000
1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.20003.0000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee1.98002.5500 100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000115.0000
100 Macau Pataca50.500053.2000 100 South African Rand26.500029.9000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.7500
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-09-20 05:38:06 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-09-20 05:38:06 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.