• ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]
  • ...............
  • [⚡REMITTANCE service is now available at IPOH and PUCHONG Branch! Send your money now at E-GLOBEX! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [We have attractive rate for TURKISH LIRA & MACAU PATACA!]
  • ...............
  • [🎈GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong, Ipoh and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!]

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.09004.1250
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.04004.1250
1 Australian Dollar2.98503.0250
1 Canadian Dollar3.17003.2250
1 British Pound5.41005.4900
1 Euro4.81504.8750
1 Swiss Franc4.27004.3600
1 New Zealand Dollar2.74002.7950
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0280
100 Japanese Yen3.65003.7100
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.200052.7000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah276.0000280.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.52005.7700
1,000 South-Korean Won3.62003.6900
100 Philippine Peso7.55007.7700
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.400060.1000
100 Thai Baht12.670012.7800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.370013.5200
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000115.0000
1 Brunei Dollar2.99003.0280
100 Saudi Riyal107.0000110.5000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.0000179.0000
100 Qatari Rial108.0000114.5000
1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.300014.0000
100 Macau Pataca47.000051.9000
100 South African Rand24.000032.0000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.30003.5500
1 Turkish Lira0.64000.7350
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000111.5000
100 Russian Rouble5.50006.5500
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.09004.1250 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.04004.1250
1 Australian Dollar2.98503.0250 1 Canadian Dollar3.17003.2250
1 British Pound5.41005.4900 1 Euro4.81504.8750
1 Swiss Franc4.27004.3600 1 New Zealand Dollar2.74002.7950
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0280 100 Japanese Yen3.65003.7100
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.200052.7000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah276.0000280.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.52005.7700 1,000 South-Korean Won3.62003.6900
100 Philippine Peso7.55007.7700 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.400060.1000
100 Thai Baht12.670012.7800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.370013.5200
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.0000115.0000 1 Brunei Dollar2.99003.0280
100 Saudi Riyal107.0000110.5000 1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.0000179.0000
100 Qatari Rial108.0000114.5000 1 Kuwaiti Dinar11.300014.0000
100 Macau Pataca47.000051.9000 100 South African Rand24.000032.0000
1 Omani Rial9.000011.0000 100 Pakistan Rupee2.30003.5500
1 Turkish Lira0.64000.7350 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000111.5000
100 Russian Rouble5.50006.5500
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2018-09-22 10:29:25 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2018-09-22 10:29:25 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.