• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.31004.3350
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.25004.3350
1 Australian Dollar2.61002.7050
1 Canadian Dollar3.01003.1050
1 Sterling Pound5.18005.3250
1 Euro4.72004.7500
1 Swiss Franc4.46004.5350
1 New Zealand Dollar2.53002.6600
1 Singapore Dollar3.01003.0300
100 Japanese Yen3.98004.0200
100 Hong Kong Dollar55.200055.8000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah286.5000297.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.39005.6600
1,000 Korean Won3.29003.3900
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.2100
100 Chinese Renminbi60.200061.1000
100 Thai Baht13.240013.4600
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.280013.5100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000182.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.98503.0300
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.0000110.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000111.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000010.9000
100 Qatari Riyal110.0000115.0000
100 Swedish Krona39.900044.2000
1 Turkish Lira0.64000.7100
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.500013.6000
1 Omani Rial10.000010.9000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.6500
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham113.0000115.0000
100 Macanese Pataca47.500051.0000
100 S.African Rand22.000028.4000
100 Russian Rouble6.18006.6300
100 Egyptian Pound24.500030.0000
1 US Dollar4.31004.3350 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.25004.3350
1 Australian Dollar2.61002.7050 1 Canadian Dollar3.01003.1050
1 Sterling Pound5.18005.3250 1 Euro4.72004.7500
1 Swiss Franc4.46004.5350 1 New Zealand Dollar2.53002.6600
1 Singapore Dollar3.01003.0300 100 Japanese Yen3.98004.0200
100 Hong Kong Dollar55.200055.8000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah286.5000297.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.39005.6600 1,000 Korean Won3.29003.3900
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.2100 100 Chinese Renminbi60.200061.1000
100 Thai Baht13.240013.4600 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.280013.5100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000182.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.98503.0300
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.0000110.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000111.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000010.9000 100 Qatari Riyal110.0000115.0000
100 Swedish Krona39.900044.2000 1 Turkish Lira0.64000.7100
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.500013.6000 1 Omani Rial10.000010.9000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.6500 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham113.0000115.0000 100 Macanese Pataca47.500051.0000
100 S.African Rand22.000028.4000 100 Russian Rouble6.18006.6300
100 Egyptian Pound24.500030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-03-18 04:22:02 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-03-18 04:22:02 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.