• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Berjaya Times Square Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.06504.0950
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.98504.0950
1 Australian Dollar2.95502.9900
1 Canadian Dollar3.09003.1450
1 Sterling Pound5.40005.4450
1 Euro4.81504.8600
1 Swiss Franc4.44004.5250
1 New Zealand Dollar2.80502.8500
1 Singapore Dollar3.03003.0580
100 Japanese Yen3.89503.9500
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.300053.0000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah286.0000293.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.48005.8600
1,000 Korean Won3.60003.6450
100 Philippine Peso8.50008.6800
100 Chinese Renminbi61.650062.2500
100 Thai Baht13.300013.4800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.670013.7900
1 Million Vietnamese Dong182.0000189.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0550
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 107.7000110.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.7000110.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal107.5000112.5000
100 Swedish Krona42.000048.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6700
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.8000
1 Omani Rial9.500010.9000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.20002.8000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.60002.2000
100 Emirati Dirham110.0000112.5000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000052.0000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000
100 Russian Rouble4.85006.0550
100 Egyptian Pound24.000028.5000
1 US Dollar4.06504.0950 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.98504.0950
1 Australian Dollar2.95502.9900 1 Canadian Dollar3.09003.1450
1 Sterling Pound5.40005.4450 1 Euro4.81504.8600
1 Swiss Franc4.44004.5250 1 New Zealand Dollar2.80502.8500
1 Singapore Dollar3.03003.0580 100 Japanese Yen3.89503.9500
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.300053.0000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah286.0000293.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.48005.8600 1,000 Korean Won3.60003.6450
100 Philippine Peso8.50008.6800 100 Chinese Renminbi61.650062.2500
100 Thai Baht13.300013.4800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.670013.7900
1 Million Vietnamese Dong182.0000189.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0550
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 107.7000110.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal107.7000110.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.600011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal107.5000112.5000
100 Swedish Krona42.000048.0000 1 Turkish Lira0.44000.6700
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.8000 1 Omani Rial9.500010.9000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.20002.8000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.60002.2000
100 Emirati Dirham110.0000112.5000 100 Macanese Pataca46.000052.0000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000 100 Russian Rouble4.85006.0550
100 Egyptian Pound24.000028.5000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-11-23 10:33:51 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-11-23 10:33:51 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.