• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Kepong Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.16004.1800
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.14004.1800
1 Australian Dollar2.90002.9300
1 Canadian Dollar3.11003.1500
1 British Pound5.33505.3850
1 Euro4.69004.7100
1 Swiss Franc4.12004.1750
1 New Zealand Dollar2.73502.7750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0400
100 Japanese Yen3.80003.8300
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.900053.2000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah290.0000293.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9000
1,000 South-Korean Won3.54503.5850
100 Philippine Peso7.95008.1000
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.350060.7500
100 Thai Baht13.200013.2800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong180.0000183.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.01303.0400
100 Saudi Riyal110.0000113.0000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.5000113.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.5000
100 Qatari Rial111.0000114.5000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000
100 Swedish Krona42.000047.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.70000.7500
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.500014.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner45.000050.0000
1 Omani Rial9.800011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.45003.2000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.00002.5000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000114.8000
100 Macau Pataca51.500053.5000
100 South African Rand28.000035.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.30006.8500
100 Cambodian Riel0.09000.1200
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.16004.1800 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.14004.1800
1 Australian Dollar2.90002.9300 1 Canadian Dollar3.11003.1500
1 British Pound5.33505.3850 1 Euro4.69004.7100
1 Swiss Franc4.12004.1750 1 New Zealand Dollar2.73502.7750
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0400 100 Japanese Yen3.80003.8300
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.900053.2000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah290.0000293.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9000 1,000 South-Korean Won3.54503.5850
100 Philippine Peso7.95008.1000 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.350060.7500
100 Thai Baht13.200013.2800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong180.0000183.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.01303.0400
100 Saudi Riyal110.0000113.0000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)110.5000113.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.5000 100 Qatari Rial111.0000114.5000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000 100 Swedish Krona42.000047.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.70000.7500 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.500014.0000
100 Norwegian Kroner45.000050.0000 1 Omani Rial9.800011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.45003.2000 100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.00002.5000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham112.0000114.8000 100 Macau Pataca51.500053.5000
100 South African Rand28.000035.0000 100 Russian Rouble6.30006.8500
100 Cambodian Riel0.09000.1200
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-05-22 03:44:40 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-05-22 03:44:40 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.