• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at E-GLOBEX Kepong, BTS, Puchong & Ipoh! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............

Kepong Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.10504.1250
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.08504.1250
1 Australian Dollar2.94002.9800
1 Canadian Dollar3.06003.1200
1 British Pound5.33505.3850
1 Euro4.65004.6900
1 Swiss Franc4.08504.1250
1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8100
1 Singapore Dollar3.03003.0500
100 Japanese Yen3.69503.7250
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.150052.4500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah295.0000297.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9200
1,000 South-Korean Won3.64003.6900
100 Philippine Peso7.95008.1500
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.900061.4000
100 Thai Baht13.000013.1000
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.5700
1 Million Vietnamese Dong178.0000181.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0500
100 Saudi Riyal108.5000111.0000
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.900011.5000
100 Qatari Rial110.0000113.5000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000
100 Swedish Krona42.000046.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.72000.7800
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.600013.6000
100 Norwegian Kroner46.000050.0000
1 Omani Rial9.800011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.45003.1000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.20002.6000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.8000113.8000
100 Macau Pataca50.800052.7000
100 South African Rand26.000030.8000
100 Russian Rouble6.25006.6000
100 Cambodian Riel0.10000.1400
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.10504.1250 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.08504.1250
1 Australian Dollar2.94002.9800 1 Canadian Dollar3.06003.1200
1 British Pound5.33505.3850 1 Euro4.65004.6900
1 Swiss Franc4.08504.1250 1 New Zealand Dollar2.75002.8100
1 Singapore Dollar3.03003.0500 100 Japanese Yen3.69503.7250
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.150052.4500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah295.0000297.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.78005.9200 1,000 South-Korean Won3.64003.6900
100 Philippine Peso7.95008.1500 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi60.900061.4000
100 Thai Baht13.000013.1000 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.500013.5700
1 Million Vietnamese Dong178.0000181.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0500
100 Saudi Riyal108.5000111.0000 100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)108.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.900011.5000 100 Qatari Rial110.0000113.5000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000 100 Swedish Krona42.000046.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.72000.7800 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.600013.6000
100 Norwegian Kroner46.000050.0000 1 Omani Rial9.800011.0000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.45003.1000 100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.20002.6000
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham110.8000113.8000 100 Macau Pataca50.800052.7000
100 South African Rand26.000030.8000 100 Russian Rouble6.25006.6000
100 Cambodian Riel0.10000.1400
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2019-04-20 06:25:09 PM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2019-04-20 06:25:09 PM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.