• GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!
  • GOOD NEWS!!! Our Kepong, Puchong and Kota Kinabalu branches are open 7 days a week!

Kepong Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07504.0950
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.05504.0950
1 Australian Dollar2.99003.0150
1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1600
1 British Pound5.22505.2600
1 Euro4.63004.6800
1 Swiss Franc4.08004.1450
1 New Zealand Dollar2.70002.7450
1 Singapore Dollar2.97002.9850
100 Japanese Yen3.67003.7100
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.650051.9500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000283.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.80005.9700
1,000 South-Korean Won3.53003.5900
100 Philippine Peso7.65007.8500
100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.100059.5000
100 Thai Baht12.320012.4300
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.170013.2900
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham109.5000111.9000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.100010.6000
1 Brunei Dollar2.95502.9800
100 Saudi Riyal106.5000109.0000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.0000176.0000
100 Qatari Rial107.7000111.9000
100 Danish Krone62.500065.6000
100 Swedish Krona45.000047.5000
100 Macau Pataca48.700050.6000
100 South African Rand27.000031.9000
100 Norwegian Kroner48.000052.5000
100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.40002.8000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.65003.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.72000.8600
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000111.0000
100 Russian Rouble5.70006.7500
1 US Dollar (100,50)4.07504.0950 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.05504.0950
1 Australian Dollar2.99003.0150 1 Canadian Dollar3.12003.1600
1 British Pound5.22505.2600 1 Euro4.63004.6800
1 Swiss Franc4.08004.1450 1 New Zealand Dollar2.70002.7450
1 Singapore Dollar2.97002.9850 100 Japanese Yen3.67003.7100
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.650051.9500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000283.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.80005.9700 1,000 South-Korean Won3.53003.5900
100 Philippine Peso7.65007.8500 100 Chinese Yuan Renminbi59.100059.5000
100 Thai Baht12.320012.4300 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.170013.2900
100 United Arab Emirates Dirham109.5000111.9000 1 Bahraini Dinar10.100010.6000
1 Brunei Dollar2.95502.9800 100 Saudi Riyal106.5000109.0000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong173.0000176.0000 100 Qatari Rial107.7000111.9000
100 Danish Krone62.500065.6000 100 Swedish Krona45.000047.5000
100 Macau Pataca48.700050.6000 100 South African Rand27.000031.9000
100 Norwegian Kroner48.000052.5000 100 Sri Lanka Rupee2.40002.8000
100 Pakistan Rupee2.65003.5000 1 Turkish Lira0.72000.8600
100 Saudi Riyal (100,50,20,10,5,1)107.0000111.0000 100 Russian Rouble5.70006.7500
Last Update : 2018-08-16 04:13:25 PM
Last Update : 2018-08-16 04:13:25 PM