• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.06004.1220
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.96004.1220
1 Australian Dollar2.95003.0000
1 Canadian Dollar3.08503.1550
1 Sterling Pound5.39505.4550
1 Euro4.81004.8700
1 Swiss Franc4.43504.5350
1 New Zealand Dollar2.80002.8600
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0700
100 Japanese Yen3.88503.9650
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.300053.1000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000295.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.45005.9000
1,000 Korean Won3.59003.6600
100 Philippine Peso8.53008.6900
100 Chinese Renminbi61.600062.4000
100 Thai Baht13.300013.5000
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.650013.8100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong181.0000191.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0750
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.5000111.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000
100 Qatari Riyal108.0000114.0000
100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000
100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000
1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham109.0000113.5000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000
100 Russian Rouble4.80006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05800.1200
100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
1 US Dollar4.06004.1220 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.96004.1220
1 Australian Dollar2.95003.0000 1 Canadian Dollar3.08503.1550
1 Sterling Pound5.39505.4550 1 Euro4.81004.8700
1 Swiss Franc4.43504.5350 1 New Zealand Dollar2.80002.8600
1 Singapore Dollar3.02503.0700 100 Japanese Yen3.88503.9650
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.300053.1000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000295.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.45005.9000 1,000 Korean Won3.59003.6600
100 Philippine Peso8.53008.6900 100 Chinese Renminbi61.600062.4000
100 Thai Baht13.300013.5000 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.650013.8100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong181.0000191.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.02003.0750
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.5000111.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000 100 Qatari Riyal108.0000114.0000
100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000 100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000 1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham109.0000113.5000 100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000 100 Russian Rouble4.80006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05800.1200 100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-11-23 11:22:57 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-11-23 11:22:57 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.