• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.25704.3900
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.15704.3900
1 Australian Dollar2.72002.8700
1 Canadian Dollar2.98003.1400
1 Sterling Pound5.18005.3400
1 Euro4.62004.7600
1 Swiss Franc4.32004.4800
1 New Zealand Dollar2.50002.6700
1 Singapore Dollar2.97503.1050
100 Japanese Yen3.92004.0700
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.500056.0000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000299.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.05005.7000
1,000 Korean Won3.15003.4300
100 Philippine Peso7.35008.0500
100 Chinese Renminbi58.500060.7000
100 Thai Baht12.500013.8000
100 New Taiwan Dollar12.500013.8000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong155.0000187.0000
1 Brunei Dollar2.96503.1050
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 101.0000111.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal101.0000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal104.0000115.0000
100 Danish Krone58.000065.0000
100 Swedish Krona35.000044.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.52000.7200
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.8000
100 Norwegian Krone44.000049.0000
1 Omani Rial9.700011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.6500
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.50002.3000
100 Emirati Dirham101.5000114.0000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000052.5000
100 S.African Rand17.000028.4000
100 Russian Rouble5.50006.6500
100 Cambodian Riel0.07500.1200
100 Egyptian Pound20.000030.0000
1 US Dollar4.25704.3900 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.15704.3900
1 Australian Dollar2.72002.8700 1 Canadian Dollar2.98003.1400
1 Sterling Pound5.18005.3400 1 Euro4.62004.7600
1 Swiss Franc4.32004.4800 1 New Zealand Dollar2.50002.6700
1 Singapore Dollar2.97503.1050 100 Japanese Yen3.92004.0700
100 Hong Kong Dollar52.500056.0000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah280.0000299.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.05005.7000 1,000 Korean Won3.15003.4300
100 Philippine Peso7.35008.0500 100 Chinese Renminbi58.500060.7000
100 Thai Baht12.500013.8000 100 New Taiwan Dollar12.500013.8000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong155.0000187.0000 1 Brunei Dollar2.96503.1050
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 101.0000111.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal101.0000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal104.0000115.0000
100 Danish Krone58.000065.0000 100 Swedish Krona35.000044.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.52000.7200 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.200013.8000
100 Norwegian Krone44.000049.0000 1 Omani Rial9.700011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.6500 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.50002.3000
100 Emirati Dirham101.5000114.0000 100 Macanese Pataca46.000052.5000
100 S.African Rand17.000028.4000 100 Russian Rouble5.50006.6500
100 Cambodian Riel0.07500.1200 100 Egyptian Pound20.000030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-05-20 10:38:25 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-05-20 10:38:25 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.