• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.02804.0750
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.92804.0750
1 Australian Dollar3.10503.1800
1 Canadian Dollar3.15003.2200
1 Sterling Pound5.58505.6750
1 Euro4.83504.9150
1 Swiss Franc4.38504.4950
1 New Zealand Dollar2.90002.9900
1 Singapore Dollar3.02703.0750
100 Japanese Yen3.74803.8580
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.700052.5000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000296.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.20005.6000
1,000 Korean Won3.54003.6400
100 Philippine Peso8.33008.5700
100 Chinese Renminbi61.800062.5000
100 Thai Baht13.280013.5200
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.780014.0200
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.0000188.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.02303.0750
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 105.0000111.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal105.0000111.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000
100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000
100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000
1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham107.5000112.5000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000
100 Russian Rouble4.80006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05800.1200
100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
1 US Dollar4.02804.0750 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.92804.0750
1 Australian Dollar3.10503.1800 1 Canadian Dollar3.15003.2200
1 Sterling Pound5.58505.6750 1 Euro4.83504.9150
1 Swiss Franc4.38504.4950 1 New Zealand Dollar2.90002.9900
1 Singapore Dollar3.02703.0750 100 Japanese Yen3.74803.8580
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.700052.5000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000296.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.20005.6000 1,000 Korean Won3.54003.6400
100 Philippine Peso8.33008.5700 100 Chinese Renminbi61.800062.5000
100 Thai Baht13.280013.5200 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.780014.0200
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.0000188.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.02303.0750
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 105.0000111.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal105.0000111.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000 100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000
100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000 1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000 100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000
1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000 100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000 100 Emirati Dirham107.5000112.5000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000 100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000
100 Russian Rouble4.80006.4000 100 Cambodian Riel0.05800.1200
100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2021-03-03 09:53:34 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2021-03-03 09:53:34 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.