• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.20504.2550
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.13504.2550
1 Australian Dollar2.76502.8250
1 Canadian Dollar3.12503.2000
1 Sterling Pound5.42505.5150
1 Euro4.53504.6150
1 Swiss Franc4.26504.3450
1 New Zealand Dollar2.62502.7100
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0500
100 Japanese Yen3.77003.8600
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.700054.5000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah301.5000307.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.64005.8000
1,000 Korean Won3.40003.5000
100 Philippine Peso8.08008.2700
100 Chinese Renminbi59.000059.9000
100 Thai Baht13.260013.4200
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.330013.5100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.5000184.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.99503.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 110.0000115.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal110.5000115.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal111.5000117.0000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000
100 Swedish Krona39.800044.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.65500.7300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone44.000049.0000
1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.17002.7200
100 Sri Lankan Rupee2.10002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham112.5000117.5000
100 Macanese Pataca49.900053.1000
100 S.African Rand25.000029.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.35006.8500
100 Cambodian Riel0.08500.1150
100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.5000
1 US Dollar4.20504.2550 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.13504.2550
1 Australian Dollar2.76502.8250 1 Canadian Dollar3.12503.2000
1 Sterling Pound5.42505.5150 1 Euro4.53504.6150
1 Swiss Franc4.26504.3450 1 New Zealand Dollar2.62502.7100
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0500 100 Japanese Yen3.77003.8600
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.700054.5000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah301.5000307.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.64005.8000 1,000 Korean Won3.40003.5000
100 Philippine Peso8.08008.2700 100 Chinese Renminbi59.000059.9000
100 Thai Baht13.260013.4200 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.330013.5100
1 Million Vietnamese Dong176.5000184.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.99503.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 110.0000115.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal110.5000115.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal111.5000117.0000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000 100 Swedish Krona39.800044.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.65500.7300 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone44.000049.0000 1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.17002.7200 100 Sri Lankan Rupee2.10002.5000
100 Emirati Dirham112.5000117.5000 100 Macanese Pataca49.900053.1000
100 S.African Rand25.000029.0000 100 Russian Rouble6.35006.8500
100 Cambodian Riel0.08500.1150 100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.5000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-02-26 10:38:27 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-02-26 10:38:27 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.