• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.13504.1800
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.03504.1800
1 Australian Dollar2.93002.9800
1 Canadian Dollar3.11003.1900
1 Sterling Pound5.37505.4550
1 Euro4.87004.9200
1 Swiss Franc4.53504.5950
1 New Zealand Dollar2.74502.8050
1 Singapore Dollar3.04003.0850
100 Japanese Yen3.94004.0100
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.200053.9000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.0000292.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.45005.9500
1,000 Korean Won3.59503.6550
100 Philippine Peso8.42008.6300
100 Chinese Renminbi61.300062.1000
100 Thai Baht13.070013.4300
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.360013.7500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong185.0000195.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.03503.0900
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 108.0000112.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal108.0000112.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000
100 Qatari Riyal108.0000114.0000
100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000
100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000
1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham110.5000114.5000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000
100 Russian Rouble4.80006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05800.1200
100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
1 US Dollar4.13504.1800 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.03504.1800
1 Australian Dollar2.93002.9800 1 Canadian Dollar3.11003.1900
1 Sterling Pound5.37505.4550 1 Euro4.87004.9200
1 Swiss Franc4.53504.5950 1 New Zealand Dollar2.74502.8050
1 Singapore Dollar3.04003.0850 100 Japanese Yen3.94004.0100
100 Hong Kong Dollar53.200053.9000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah283.0000292.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.45005.9500 1,000 Korean Won3.59503.6550
100 Philippine Peso8.42008.6300 100 Chinese Renminbi61.300062.1000
100 Thai Baht13.070013.4300 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.360013.7500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong185.0000195.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.03503.0900
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 108.0000112.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal108.0000112.0000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000 100 Qatari Riyal108.0000114.0000
100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000 100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000 1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham110.5000114.5000 100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000 100 Russian Rouble4.80006.4000
100 Cambodian Riel0.05800.1200 100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-10-28 10:25:40 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-10-28 10:25:40 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.