• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.23704.2950
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.13704.2950
1 Australian Dollar2.88502.9600
1 Canadian Dollar3.06003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.21005.3200
1 Euro4.74504.8250
1 Swiss Franc4.42004.5200
1 New Zealand Dollar2.68502.7650
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0900
100 Japanese Yen3.91503.9950
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.200055.2000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah299.0000305.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.65005.9500
1,000 Korean Won3.42003.5100
100 Philippine Peso7.48007.9700
100 Chinese Renminbi59.350060.3500
100 Thai Baht13.670013.8800
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.420013.7300
1 Million Vietnamese Dong181.0000187.0000
1 Brunei Dollar3.03503.1050
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 110.0000115.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal110.0000115.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000
100 Qatari Riyal103.0000113.0000
100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000
100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000
1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham112.2000118.0000
100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000
100 Russian Rouble4.80006.6500
100 Cambodian Riel0.06000.1200
100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
1 US Dollar4.23704.2950 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.13704.2950
1 Australian Dollar2.88502.9600 1 Canadian Dollar3.06003.1500
1 Sterling Pound5.21005.3200 1 Euro4.74504.8250
1 Swiss Franc4.42004.5200 1 New Zealand Dollar2.68502.7650
1 Singapore Dollar3.03503.0900 100 Japanese Yen3.91503.9950
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.200055.2000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah299.0000305.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.65005.9500 1,000 Korean Won3.42003.5100
100 Philippine Peso7.48007.9700 100 Chinese Renminbi59.350060.3500
100 Thai Baht13.670013.8800 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.420013.7300
1 Million Vietnamese Dong181.0000187.0000 1 Brunei Dollar3.03503.1050
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 110.0000115.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal110.0000115.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar9.800011.1000 100 Qatari Riyal103.0000113.0000
100 Danish Krone57.000063.0000 100 Swedish Krona37.000043.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.47000.7300 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300013.9000
100 Norwegian Krone38.000045.5000 1 Omani Rial9.700010.7000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.00002.7000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.98002.4000
100 Emirati Dirham112.2000118.0000 100 Macanese Pataca46.000049.7000
100 S.African Rand18.000028.3000 100 Russian Rouble4.80006.6500
100 Cambodian Riel0.06000.1200 100 Egyptian Pound25.000030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-06-30 10:53:45 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-06-30 10:53:45 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.