• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.28004.3700
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.20004.3200
1 Australian Dollar2.60002.7200
1 Canadian Dollar3.00003.1200
1 Sterling Pound5.17005.3200
1 Euro4.70004.8000
1 Swiss Franc4.44004.5400
1 New Zealand Dollar2.52002.6700
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0700
100 Japanese Yen3.96004.0700
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.600056.0000
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000296.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.35005.7000
1,000 Korean Won3.26003.4100
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.2500
100 Chinese Renminbi60.000061.3000
100 Thai Baht13.220013.5000
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.260013.5500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.7000183.5000
1 Brunei Dollar2.95003.0650
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 109.5000114.5000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal110.0000115.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal110.5000116.5000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000
100 Swedish Krona39.800044.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.64500.7150
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone44.000049.0000
1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.17002.7200
100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.95002.4500
100 Emirati Dirham113.5000117.5000
100 Macanese Pataca48.500052.2000
100 S.African Rand24.800028.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.10006.8000
100 Cambodian Riel0.07800.1180
100 Egyptian Pound24.500030.5000
1 US Dollar4.28004.3700 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)4.20004.3200
1 Australian Dollar2.60002.7200 1 Canadian Dollar3.00003.1200
1 Sterling Pound5.17005.3200 1 Euro4.70004.8000
1 Swiss Franc4.44004.5400 1 New Zealand Dollar2.52002.6700
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0700 100 Japanese Yen3.96004.0700
100 Hong Kong Dollar54.600056.0000 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah285.0000296.0000
100 Indian Rupee5.35005.7000 1,000 Korean Won3.26003.4100
100 Philippine Peso7.85008.2500 100 Chinese Renminbi60.000061.3000
100 Thai Baht13.220013.5000 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.260013.5500
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.7000183.5000 1 Brunei Dollar2.95003.0650
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 109.5000114.5000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal110.0000115.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal110.5000116.5000
100 Danish Krone60.000065.0000 100 Swedish Krona39.800044.0000
1 Turkish Lira0.64500.7150 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.300014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone44.000049.0000 1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.17002.7200 100 Sri Lankan Rupee1.95002.4500
100 Emirati Dirham113.5000117.5000 100 Macanese Pataca48.500052.2000
100 S.African Rand24.800028.0000 100 Russian Rouble6.10006.8000
100 Cambodian Riel0.07800.1180 100 Egyptian Pound24.500030.5000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-03-19 09:00:58 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-03-19 09:00:58 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.