• ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............
  • ...............
  • [⚡Remit your money now at all E-GLOBEX branches! 快来汇钱✨]
  • ...............
  • [📢We accept Maybank QRPay! 现已可以扫码付款! 📲]
  • ...............
  • [🚩 See Announcement now for Latest Hong Kong Dollar Banknotes Acceptance]
  • ...............

Rawang Branch Exchange Rates

Currencies We Buy We Sell
Currencies We Buy We Sell Currencies We Buy We Sell
1 US Dollar4.04004.0850
1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.97004.0850
1 Australian Dollar2.77002.8400
1 Canadian Dollar3.08503.1550
1 Sterling Pound5.23505.3400
1 Euro4.47504.5600
1 Swiss Franc4.16004.2550
1 New Zealand Dollar2.64502.7350
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0400
100 Japanese Yen3.68003.7700
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.750052.5500
1 Million Indonesian Rupiah294.0000299.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.48005.6600
1,000 Korean Won3.40003.4900
100 Philippine Peso7.80008.1200
100 Chinese Renminbi58.400059.1000
100 Thai Baht13.400013.6500
100 New Taiwan Dollar13.400013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000178.5000
1 Brunei Dollar3.00003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.0000111.0000
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.0000
100 Qatari Riyal107.5000113.5000
100 Danish Krone60.500063.5000
100 Swedish Krona40.000045.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.67500.7400
1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.600014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone45.000048.0000
1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.30002.9000
100 Sri Lankan Rupee2.15002.6000
100 Emirati Dirham108.0000114.5000
100 Macanese Pataca50.000052.2000
100 S.African Rand23.500030.0000
100 Russian Rouble6.25006.6800
100 Cambodian Riel0.10000.1300
100 Egyptian Pound24.500030.0000
1 US Dollar4.04004.0850 1 US Dollar (20,10,5,2,1)3.97004.0850
1 Australian Dollar2.77002.8400 1 Canadian Dollar3.08503.1550
1 Sterling Pound5.23505.3400 1 Euro4.47504.5600
1 Swiss Franc4.16004.2550 1 New Zealand Dollar2.64502.7350
1 Singapore Dollar3.00003.0400 100 Japanese Yen3.68003.7700
100 Hong Kong Dollar51.750052.5500 1 Million Indonesian Rupiah294.0000299.5000
100 Indian Rupee5.48005.6600 1,000 Korean Won3.40003.4900
100 Philippine Peso7.80008.1200 100 Chinese Renminbi58.400059.1000
100 Thai Baht13.400013.6500 100 New Taiwan Dollar13.400013.6000
1 Million Vietnamese Dong174.5000178.5000 1 Brunei Dollar3.00003.0500
100 Saudi Arabian Riyal (500) 106.0000111.0000 100 Saudi Arabian Riyal106.5000111.5000
1 Bahraini Dinar10.000011.0000 100 Qatari Riyal107.5000113.5000
100 Danish Krone60.500063.5000 100 Swedish Krona40.000045.5000
1 Turkish Lira0.67500.7400 1 Kuwaiti Dinar12.600014.0000
100 Norwegian Krone45.000048.0000 1 Omani Rial10.000011.0000
100 Pakistani Rupee2.30002.9000 100 Sri Lankan Rupee2.15002.6000
100 Emirati Dirham108.0000114.5000 100 Macanese Pataca50.000052.2000
100 S.African Rand23.500030.0000 100 Russian Rouble6.25006.6800
100 Cambodian Riel0.10000.1300 100 Egyptian Pound24.500030.0000
* Above are indicative rates for reference only. Last Updated : 2020-01-17 10:36:59 AM

  Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.

Last Updated : 2020-01-17 10:36:59 AM
*Above are indicative rates for reference only.
 Rates are subjected to changes without prior notice.